ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 6903473
*
nr 690 3473
Fritz Axel From
(f. 1925), Sverige
Fritz Axel From (b. 1925), -1960, 81/150, 39x49,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Fritz Axel From (f. 1925), -1960, 81/150, 39x49
Fritz Axel From, born 1925, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday April 4 2011
at 18:54:10
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
31/3 05:31:51
1
Vinnande bud
4/4 17:38:47
2
150 kr
- Artist/Designer
Fritz Axel From
Fritz Axel From, born 1925, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Fritz Axel From
- Läs mer...
Rudolf Gowenius (1896-1960)
Gowenius föddes i Piteå 1896. Efter Tallbergs etsarskola på Konstakademien 1919-21 drog han till Europa för att arbeta med främst etsningar.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: fritz axel from färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:37
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:35
-
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:28
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:45
-
7235 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ã…slund (1872-1956), Sweden. Mountains. Signed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:46
*
Fritz Axel From
Fritz Axel From, born 1925, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Fritz Axel From
nr 690 3473
Fritz Axel From
(f. 1925), Sverige
Fritz Axel From (b. 1925), -1960, 81/150, 39x49,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Fritz Axel From (f. 1925), -1960, 81/150, 39x49
Fritz Axel From, born 1925, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 300 |
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 4 2011 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
31/3 05:31:51 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
4/4 17:38:47 | 2 | 150 kr |
- Artist/Designer
Fritz Axel From
Fritz Axel From, born 1925, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Fritz Axel From
- Läs mer...
Rudolf Gowenius (1896-1960)
Gowenius föddes i Piteå 1896. Efter Tallbergs etsarskola på Konstakademien 1919-21 drog han till Europa för att arbeta med främst etsningar.
Gowenius föddes i Piteå 1896. Efter Tallbergs etsarskola på Konstakademien 1919-21 drog han till Europa för att arbeta med främst etsningar.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: fritz axel from färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:37 -
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:01 -
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:35
-
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:28 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:45 -
7235 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ã…slund (1872-1956), Sweden. Mountains. Signed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:46